Trofea

Trofea medalowe



Trofea PDF Drukuj
piątek, 26 czerwca 2015 10:56

 

Gatunek

Medal

Razem

Złoty

Srebrny

Brązowy

Jeleń szlachetny

1
11
35
47

Daniel

-
1
-
1

Sarna

1
4
1
6

Dzik

1
6
13
20

Inne

-
-
-
-

Razem




74


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wieńce jeleni buków :


 

Medal złoty:

1. Goryniak Mirosław 11 wrzesień 2016 Chojna 273 210,30

Medal srebrny:

1.Borek Ryszard 1 lut 2010 Mieszkowice 273 205,28

2. Grzanka Władysław 17 wrz 2015 Trzebież 118 199,91

3. Zawadzki Mariusz 09 listop 2017 Mieszkowice 273199,10

4. Nawrot Marek 8 wrz 2015 Chojna 273 198,41

5. Reda Tomasz 15 stycz 2011 Mieszkowice 273 194,14

6. Reda Tomasz 16 wrze 2015 Mieszkowice 273 193,86

7. Ochał Zdzisław 26 sie 2014 Chojna 273 194,08

8. Pisula Irena 2004 Chojna 273 192,34

9. Barwinek Władysław 1986 Chojna 137 190,97

10. Ochał Zdzisław 21 sie 2016 Mieszkowice 273 190,50

11. Goryniak Mirosław 14 wrzesień 2017 Mieszkowice 273 190,48

Medal brązowy:

1. Pawłowski Piotr 7 wrz 2015 Chojna 273 188,01

2.Jewsiej Krzysztof 4 wrz 2012 Chojna 273 185,92

3. Barwinek Władysław 19 wrzes 2017 Mieszkowice 273 185,60

4.Reda Sylwester 1 wrz 2012 Chojna 273 185,31

5. Błachowiak Florian 9 wrz 2015 Chojna 273 185,24

6.Żoyński Witold 15 wrz 2013 Chojna 273 185,14

7. Kiernicki Łukasz 16 wrz 2016 Chojna 273 184,84

8. Mazur Krzysztof 2 paź 2016 Trzebież 118 182,02

9.Lewandowski Bogusław 1987 Barlinek 265 181,85

10. Pawłowski Krzysztof 17 wrzes 2017 Chojna 273 181,69

11.Tyczyński Krzysztof 2013 wrz 11 Trzebież 118 181,36

12. Winiarski Jan 25 wrz 2016 Mieszkowice 273 180,12

13. Pisula Irena 30 sie 1203 Chojna 273 179,57

14. Godlewski Andrzej 3 sty 2016 Trzebież 118 178,96

15. Reda Sylwester 1995 Trzebież 118 178,86

16. Chromicz Józef 18 wrzes 2017 Chojna 273 177,96

17. Goryniak Mirosław 1 paź2014 Trzebież 118 176,64

18. Barwinek Władysław 30 wrz 2016 Trzebież 118 176,16

19.Grzanka Władysław 13 wrz 2008 Chojna 273 175,98

20. Kiernicki Artur 8 wrz 2015 Gryfino Sokół Szczecin 273 175,50

21. Lewandowski Bogdan 3 wrz 2012 Mieszkowice 273 175,73

22. Pawelec Piotr 16 wrz 2015 Trzebież118 175,33

23. Pawłowski Piotr 09 wrzes 2017 Chojna 273 174,64

24. Godlewski Andrzej 18 wrz 2009 Trzebież 118 174,39

25. Borek Ryszard 2005 Chojna 273 173,84

26. Kiernicki Łukasz 12 wrz 2016 Mieszkowice 273 173,65

27. Lewandowski Bogusław 1996 Trzebież 118 173,44

28. Kiernicki Łukasz 8 wrz 2015 Mieszkowice 273 173,28

29. Tyczyński Krzysztof 2 wrz 1991Trzebież 84 173,20

30. Ochał Zdzisław 08 wrzes 2017 Mieszkowice 273 172,81

31. Żołyński Witold 21 wrze 2015 Trzebież 118 172,32

32. Pisula Irena 4 wrz 2012 Chojna 273 172,30

33. Łażewski Zenon 3 wrz 2016 Chojna 273 171,67

34. Zasławski Marek 13 wrz 16 Trzebież 118 171,29

35. Żołyński Witold 2007 Trzebież 118 171,29

 


 

 

Byk Daniel:

 


 

 


Medal srebrny:

1.Florek Cezary 20 sty 12 Mieszkowice 273 Wycena wstępna 175,58

 


Parostki sarny rogaczy:

 


 

 

Medal złoty:

1. Żurawski Janusz 2002 Chojna 137 136,53

Medal srebrny:

1.Brzozowski Mariusz 11. sierp 2017 Trzebież 118 127,05

1.Winiarski Jan 20 lip 08 Mieszkowice 273 120,83

2.Błachowiak Florian 1992 Chojna 137 118,38

3.Błachowiak Florian 1992 Chojna 137 115,78

Medal brązowy:

1.Żurawski Janusz 1992 Chojna 137 105,38

 

 

Oręż dzika:


 

 

Medal złoty:

1.Majda Dariusz 4 gru 2010 Mieszkowice 273 120,25

Medal srebrny:

1.Żołyński Witold 29 sie 2009 Mieszkowice 273 118,85

2.Pisula Irena 10 wrz 2002 Chojna 273 118,60

3.Barwinek Władysław 1992 Chojna 137 117,55

4.Misiewicz Władysław 30 cze 2015 Chojna 273 116,80

5.Błachowiak Florian 2001 Chojna 94 116,35

6.Błachowiak Florian 1995 Chojna 94 116,20

Medal brązowy:

1.Kubacki Stanisław 2001Chojna 94 114,80

2.Zawadzki Mariusz 15 wrz 14 Mieszkowice 273 113,60

3.Barwinek Władysław 8 sie 09 Mieszkowice 273 113,55

4.Panwicz Władysław 1983 Mieszkowice 137 113,50

5.Pisula Zbigniew 28 wrz 12 Chojna 273 113,00

6.Reda Tomasz 14 gru 04 Mieszkowice 273 112,90

7.Zawadzki Mariusz 1 gru 14 Mieszkowice 273 112,90

8.Reda Tomasz 15 sie 08 Mieszkowice 273 112,70

9.Błachowiak Florian 1995 Barlinek 265 112,30

10. Mamysz Ryszard 2003 Chojna 275 112,15

11. Goryniak Mirosław 1997 Trzebież 94 112,10

12.Barwinek Władysław 18 wrz 12 Mieszkowice 273 111,40

13.Kiernicki Jerzy 28 sie 10 Barlinek 265 111,05